FURNITURE / Tables / Pedestal table 10177608
nr 1017 7608
PEDESTAL TABLE
around 1900, diameter: 49, height: 76 cm, wear, damages, part missing.
omkring 1900, diameter: 49, höjd: 76 cm
Condition: slitage, skador, del saknas
300
SEK 100
Monday February 8 2016
at 19:53:47
8/2 18:13:56